Mon–Thurs 9:00am – 5:30pm Office: 706-554-5210

Youth Schedules & Standings

Pick a sport, league and team to see the game schedule and current standings.

Youth sports

Youth Tackle Football Schedules & Standings

Schedule for D.Bell

Game DateGame TimeVisitorHomeLocationScore
9/14/20266:00 PMJefferson CountyD.BellFootball Field 1 
9/21/20266:00 PMD.BellSmithFootball Field 2Won 12-0
9/28/20266:00 PMKeilholtzD.BellFootball Field 2Lost 6 -18
10/5/20266:00 PMD.BellJefferson CountyJefferson County High School Football 
10/12/20266:00 PMSmithD.BellFootball Field 2Won 6 -0
10/19/20266:00 PMD.BellKeilholtzFootball Field 2Won 18-0
10/26/20266:00 PMKeilholtzD.BellFootball Field 2 
10/29/20266:00 PMD.BellSmithFootball Field 1 

Standings

Team NameWinsLossesPoints ForPoints AgainstPctHDH
D.Bell3.01.042180.7500
Jefferson County0.50.5000.5000
Thomson0.50.5000.5000
Smith2.03.012240.4002
Keilholtz2.03.024360.4000

Questions? Call our office at 706-554-5210.